// Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 14:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
47:30 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
41:47 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
CVJM Erlangen |
FC Tegernheim |
78:50 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Artio Nürnberg |
47:55 |
|||
22.10.2023 18:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
CVJM Erlangen |
51:77 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
CVJM Erlangen |
33:77 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
76:64 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
34:55 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
FC Tegernheim |
49:61 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:30 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
FC Tegernheim |
66:61 |
|||
19.11.2023 18:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
Artio Nürnberg |
55:40 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
CVJM Erlangen |
35:73 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
61:55 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
58:45 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
CVJM Erlangen |
63:68 |
|||
10.12.2023 18:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
40:66 |
|||
14.01.2024 19:00 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
Artio Nürnberg |
56:53 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:30 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
FC Tegernheim |
40:55 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:30 |
CVJM Erlangen |
Artio Nürnberg |
76:39 |
|||
26.01.2024 18:45 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
65:42 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
45:69 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
CVJM Erlangen |
41:50 |
|||
28.01.2024 18:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
59:53 |
|||
11.02.2024 16:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
Artio Nürnberg |
82:40 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:30 |
CVJM Erlangen |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
55:47 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
64:86 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
32:69 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
78:53 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
Artio Nürnberg |
20:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
45:69 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:30 |
CVJM Erlangen |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
55:45 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
52:45 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
49:51 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:30 |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
35:98 |
|||
17.03.2024 19:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
54:84 |
|||
07.04.2024 16:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
FC Tegernheim |
87:40 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:15 |
CVJM Erlangen |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
61:54 |
|||
14.04.2024 19:00 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
FC Tegernheim |
41:44 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:45 |
CVJM Erlangen |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
59:84 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
CVJM Erlangen |
83:53 |
|||
27.04.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
MSG SpVgg Roth / TSV Altenberg. |
69:44 |
|||
28.04.2024 14:00 |
FC Tegernheim |
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt |
|
|||
28.04.2024 18:00 |
Artio Nürnberg |
TuSpo Heroldsberg |
|