// Kreisliga Mitte - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 12:30 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
51:81 |
|||
01.10.2023 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
72:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
37:68 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
44:61 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:30 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
75:50 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
65:59 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
77:43 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:00 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
53:56 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
47:61 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
60:34 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
79:51 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:15 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
65:78 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
33:59 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
40:72 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
28:82 |
|||
09.12.2023 11:00 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
80:43 |
|||
10.12.2023 10:00 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
49:54 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:30 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
99:46 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
53:70 |
|||
13.01.2024 10:00 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
73:33 |
|||
13.01.2024 11:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
55:69 |
|||
14.01.2024 13:30 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
45:39 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
54:63 |
|||
04.02.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
49:41 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
25:100 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
97:58 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:30 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
60:52 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
86:21 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
90:45 |
|||
10.03.2024 09:30 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
51:60 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
44:54 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
80:55 |
|||
24.03.2024 14:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
|
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
TSV 1946 Altenberg |
|
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
Nürnberg Falcons e.V. |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
21.04.2024 12:15 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
|
|||
21.04.2024 14:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 10:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets 1 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 12:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
Frankonia Baskets Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 14:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 4 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
|