// Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 17:30 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
53:122 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
62:43 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
76:61 |
|||
01.10.2023 17:00 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
48:67 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TV Fürth 1860 |
69:45 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
83:62 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
62:57 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
57:53 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
60:48 |
|||
08.10.2023 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
78:81 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:30 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
50:70 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
TV Fürth 1860 |
67:60 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
65:89 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
80:44 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
71:46 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
42:76 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
98:68 |
|||
22.10.2023 19:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
95:51 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
68:48 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
73:76 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:30 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
41:126 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
50:68 |
|||
12.11.2023 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
63:65 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
79:61 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
111:38 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
55:63 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
75:66 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
47:61 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
64:60 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
63:43 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
52:97 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
97:40 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
85:51 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
55:62 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
85:72 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
70:87 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
61:67 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
84:58 |
|||
10.12.2023 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
68:63 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:30 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
47:69 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
33:55 |
|||
17.12.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
71:86 |
|||
17.12.2023 17:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
92:68 |
|||
13.01.2024 11:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
69:46 |
|||
13.01.2024 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
92:40 |
|||
13.01.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
63:67 |
|||
14.01.2024 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
78:65 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
48:70 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
75:67 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
49:75 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
90:85 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
95:65 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
57:59 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:30 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
90:56 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
66:69 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
67:59 |
|||
04.02.2024 19:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
84:81 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:30 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
53:69 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
20:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
55:60 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
59:100 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
65:82 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
124:43 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
66:55 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
41:70 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
75:62 |
|||
07.03.2024 20:00 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
72:41 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
39:44 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:30 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
76:74 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
55:61 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
115:57 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
62:56 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
63:69 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
64:114 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
64:38 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
62:67 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
|
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
|
|||
13.04.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 17:00 |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
|
|||
21.04.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen 2 |
CVJM Erlangen 2 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:30 |
TuSpo Noris Baskets |
Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:45 |
CVJM Erlangen 3 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch 2 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 17:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TS Herzogenaurach 2 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 18:00 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TSV Ansbach 3 |
|