// Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 10:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
TV Fürth 1860 |
60:58 |
|||
03.10.2023 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV Fürth 1860 |
57:54 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:30 |
ESC Höchstadt |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
37:84 |
|||
21.10.2023 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
117:37 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
ESC Höchstadt |
30:98 |
|||
28.10.2023 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
84:36 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
30:81 |
|||
11.11.2023 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
ESC Höchstadt |
49:58 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
TV Fürth 1860 |
4:120 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
44:67 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
56:98 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
TS Herzogenaurach |
42:51 |
|||
02.12.2023 10:00 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
28:111 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
82:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:00 |
ESC Höchstadt |
TS Herzogenaurach |
41:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
TV Fürth 1860 |
45:67 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
61:70 |
|||
16.12.2023 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
65:49 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Ansbach |
84:66 |
|||
17.12.2023 12:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
ESC Höchstadt |
45:79 |
|||
13.01.2024 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
66:91 |
|||
14.01.2024 15:00 |
ESC Höchstadt |
TSV Ansbach |
67:68 |
|||
21.01.2024 10:00 |
ESC Höchstadt |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
82:18 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
92:21 |
|||
28.01.2024 09:30 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
TSV Ansbach |
53:88 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
TSV Ansbach |
34:63 |
|||
11.02.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
114:47 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
55:55 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
ESC Höchstadt |
57:60 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
ESC Höchstadt |
109:88 |
|||
29.02.2024 17:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
120:9 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
85:59 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:30 |
ESC Höchstadt |
TV Fürth 1860 |
81:43 |
|||
07.03.2024 17:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
12:109 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
54:39 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
59:51 |
|||
14.03.2024 17:30 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
22:51 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ESC Höchstadt |
47:76 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
TV 1877 Lauf |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
35:115 |
|||
23.03.2024 10:00 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TSV Ansbach |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
CVJM Erlangen |
|
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1877 Lauf |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
TV Fürth 1860 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
TV 1877 Lauf |
|
|||
21.04.2024 12:30 |
ESC Höchstadt |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
CVJM Erlangen |
TV 1877 Lauf |
|
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TSV Ansbach |
|
|||
28.04.2024 12:30 |
ESC Höchstadt |
TV 1877 Lauf |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
ESC Höchstadt |
|
|||
05.05.2024 12:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
TSV Ansbach |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
Post SV Nürnberg 2 |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
Post SV Nürnberg 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:00 |
TSV Ansbach |
Post SV Nürnberg 3 (w) |
|