// Bayernliga Nord - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
BBC Bayreuth |
45:39 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
53:69 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
TSV Grombühl |
49:60 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
35:90 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
61:35 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
60:49 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
56:41 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
50:52 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
56:55 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
89:25 |
|||
28.10.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
52:50 |
|||
28.10.2023 17:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TSV Grombühl |
48:46 |
|||
28.10.2023 17:30 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
37:86 |
|||
29.10.2023 10:30 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
62:41 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
BBC Bayreuth |
31:51 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:00 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
70:44 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
71:46 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
60:42 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
84:55 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
71:67 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
49:42 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
49:29 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
TSV Grombühl |
75:56 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
BBC Bayreuth |
72:43 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
32:86 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
71:37 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
68:50 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
47:48 |
|||
02.12.2023 12:00 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
65:52 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
44:51 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:30 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
64:43 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
60:39 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Grombühl |
69:55 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
41:112 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
48:56 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
42:81 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:00 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
86:54 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
BBC Bayreuth |
52:49 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:30 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
69:61 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
91:33 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
81:52 |
|||
13.01.2024 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
46:63 |
|||
13.01.2024 17:00 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TS Herzogenaurach |
47:59 |
|||
13.01.2024 18:30 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
62:55 |
|||
13.01.2024 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
104:48 |
|||
14.01.2024 16:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
57:62 |
|||
19.01.2024 19:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
69:71 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
33:81 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
52:63 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
63:51 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
BBC Bayreuth |
58:36 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:30 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
TSV Grombühl |
47:46 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
59:33 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
43:56 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
54:46 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
103:46 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
54:45 |
|||
03.02.2024 12:00 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
40:84 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TSV Grombühl |
74:58 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
86:41 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
36:59 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
BBC Bayreuth |
72:47 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
43:64 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
47:43 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
53:58 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
53:65 |
|||
18.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
TS Herzogenaurach |
39:65 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
117:41 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
TSV Grombühl |
46:88 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
46:70 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:30 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
52:53 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
BBC Bayreuth |
51:43 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
58:46 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
20:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
53:67 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
TS Herzogenaurach |
62:61 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
BBC Bayreuth |
70:50 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:30 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
41:53 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Grombühl |
TS Herzogenaurach |
49:69 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
BBC Bayreuth |
113:27 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:30 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
55:76 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
58:43 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
46:56 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
BBC Bayreuth |
TSV Grombühl |
54:53 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:30 |
TG 48 Würzburg 3 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
71:80 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:30 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
68:63 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:30 |
BBC Bayreuth |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
TSV Grombühl |
|
|||
24.03.2024 18:00 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 |
ONLINEPRINTERS Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
|