// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach

72:78

03.10.2018 19:00

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

OSB Hellenen München

85:62

06.10.2018 14:30

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 1

56:72

06.10.2018 17:00

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV Schwabach

54:76

06.10.2018 19:30

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

TSV Ansbach 2

67:73

14.10.2018 11:00

U16 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TTL Basketball Bamberg

27:96

14.10.2018 13:30

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

CVJM Erlangen

48:43

14.10.2018 16:00

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

TV Goldbach 1897

79:61

20.10.2018 17:00

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TG Würzburg 2

52:87

20.10.2018 19:30

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

Post SV Nürnberg 2

74:49

21.10.2018 10:00

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 1

0:0

21.10.2018 14:00

U16 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 48 Schwabach 3

70:66

21.10.2018 16:30

Ü30 mix

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 48 Schwabach

63:43

27.10.2018 17:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

SC Kemmern 2

67:32

27.10.2018 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

VfL Treuchtlingen

83:74

11.11.2018 11:00

U16 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TG Würzburg

68:52

17.11.2018 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

Baskets Vilsbiburg

88:83

18.11.2018 14:00

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1877 Lauf

0:0

24.11.2018 12:00

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V.

0:0

24.11.2018 14:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

Post SV Nürnberg 4

72:55

24.11.2018 19:30

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

TV Fürth 1860

65:32

01.12.2018 14:30

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TB 1888 Erlangen

60:85

01.12.2018 17:00

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TTL Basketball Bamberg 2

49:72

01.12.2018 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

hapa Ansbach

70:55

02.12.2018 12:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

Post SV Nürnberg 3

49:83

02.12.2018 14:00

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim a.K.

0:0

02.12.2018 16:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2

82:66

08.12.2018 10:00

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 2

0:0

08.12.2018 14:00

U16 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1877 Lauf

73:52

08.12.2018 17:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

TuSpo Heroldsberg

68:42

08.12.2018 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

TSV Oberhaching

57:67

09.12.2018 12:00

U16 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1877 Lauf

102:31

09.12.2018 17:00

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 3

73:81

15.12.2018 12:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 1

44:66

15.12.2018 14:30

U16 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 2

47:34

15.12.2018 17:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg

55:60

16.12.2018 14:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

TuSpo Heroldsberg

79:65

13.01.2019 10:00

U12 mix & weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 1

43:57

19.01.2019 17:00

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2

78:60

19.01.2019 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtb.

64:82

26.01.2019 10:30

U12 mix & weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 48 Schwabach

26.01.2019 12:30

U16 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Tornados Franken

26.01.2019 15:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt

27.01.2019 14:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

02.02.2019 10:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

TV 1877 Lauf 1

02.02.2019 17:00

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

TB 1888 Erlangen 2

02.02.2019 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

TuS Bad Aibling

09.02.2019 17:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 48 Schwabach 2

09.02.2019 19:30

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

CVJM Erlangen

10.02.2019 14:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV Ansbach

16.02.2019 12:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

CVJM Erlangen

16.02.2019 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

Science City Jena 2

23.02.2019 14:00

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

DJK Neustadt

23.02.2019 17:00

U16 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Regensburg Baskets

23.02.2019 19:30

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

TV 48 Schwabach

24.02.2019 10:00

U16 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 48 Schwabach 2

24.02.2019 13:00

Shorthorns

TS Herzogenaurach

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2

24.02.2019 16:00

Ü30 mix

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1861 Hersbruck

09.03.2019 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

TTL Basketball Bamberg

23.03.2019 14:00

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 2

23.03.2019 17:00

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

TV 1861 Hersbruck

23.03.2019 19:30

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

MTSV Schwabing Basketball

31.03.2019 12:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

TSV Ansbach

31.03.2019 16:00

U18 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

TV Fürth 1860

07.04.2019 12:00

U12 mix & weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

Post SV Nürnberg 2

07.04.2019 14:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

TB 1888 Erlangen

13.04.2019 10:15

U14 männlich

TS Herzogenaurach

BBC Inviniti Bayreuth 2

13.04.2019 18:00

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

SB DJK Rosenheim

05.05.2019 12:00

U14 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

VfL Treuchtlingen

Dirsch HAUSTECHNIKWalter MetallverarbeitungDEFACTOMaler MehlerREWE

Ergebnisse

Longhorns

Longhorns Herzogenaurach

64

BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtb.

82

Longhorns 2

TS Herzogenaurach 2

78

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 2

60

Shorthorns

CVJM Erlangen

42

TS Herzogenaurach

71

U10 männlich/weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

0

Post SV Nürnberg 2

0

U12 mix & weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

43

Post SV Nürnberg 1

57

U14 weiblich

TSV Ansbach

63

TS Herzogenaurach 2 (aK)

67

U14 männlich

TV Schwabach

105

TS Herzogenaurach

21

U16 weiblich

TS Herzogenaurach

47

Post SV Nürnberg 2

34

U16 männlich

TTL Basketball Bamberg

99

TS Herzogenaurach

47

U18 männlich

Nürnberger Basketball Club e.V. 1

88

TS Herzogenaurach

56

Ü30 mix

TS Herzogenaurach

63

TV 48 Schwabach

43

Kommende Spiele

26.01.2019

10:30

U12mix/w

TV 48 Schw.

12:30

U16m

Tornados F.

13:00

TG Würzbur.

U14m

15:00

D1

Fibalon Ba.

20:00

OSB Hellen.

H1

20:00

Post SV Nü.

H2

27.01.2019

14:00

U18m

TSV 1860 W.

02.02.2019

10:00

U14w

TV 1877 La.

14:30

TV Fürth 1.

U18m

17:00

H2

TB 1888 Er.

18:00

TV 48 Schw.

Ü30

19:30

H1

TuS Bad Ai.

03.02.2019

09:30

Post SV Nü.

U10m/w

11:30

Post SV Nü.

U18m

16:00

SC Kemmern.

D1

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 555

Gestern Online: 621

Diesen Monat: 6879

Letzter Monat: 1166

Total: 8740